SP8                                        PG1

Ścieżka powrotu

Zastępstwa w Szkole Podstawowej

tydzień od 21.09.20 do 25.09.20

 

 

Poniedziałek 21.09.2020

 

   S. Romańczuk
 M. Rybnik
  M. Bazydło
B.Czurak  A.Żywolewska
 W.Grabowska
 1    
 
 IV a, b, c -zwolniona    
 2  
   
 IV a, b, c- zwolniona    
 3  
 
 

     
 4  5a - D. Bayer
         
 5  7b - P. Borsuk
       Ic - B.Dacz  Ia - zwolniona
 6  7c - P. Borsuk
 4c - J. Suchaczewska
 
  Ic  - B.Dacz
 VIc - zwolniona
 7    4b - J. Suchaczewska  2b - B. Szuchalska
  Ic - B.Dacz
 VIb - zwolniona
 8    6a - J. Suchaczewska
 2b- B. Szuchalska   Ic - B.Dacz
 
 9    6a - J.Suchaczewska  2b - B. Szuchalska      
10     2b - B. Szuchalska      

 

Wtorek 22.09.2020

   S. Romańczuk
 M. Rybnik
 M. Bazydło
 A.Żywolewska  M.Dłużewska  B.Czurak
 1
 6a - zwolniona
 
 I c - B.Dacz  
 VII-zwolniona
 2
 6a - D. Bayer
  Ic -  B.Dacz    VII-zwoniona
 3 7b - P. Borsuk
 4b - D. Bayer   Ic -  B.Dacz  VIa-H.Winiarska  
 4  7c -P. Borsuk
    Ic - B.Dacz   VIIa-E.Iwaniuk  
 5  6c - P. Borsuk
     
 VIIc-B.Białous-Oniśko  
 6 5a - P. Borsuk
   2b - K.Grodzka
 
   
 7      2b - K.Grodzka  
 VIIb-H.Winiarska  
 8      2b - K.Grodzka
 
   
 9      2b - K.Grodzka      
10            

 

 

Środa 23.09.2020

   S. Romańczuk
 M. Rybnik
 M. Bazydło
 M.Dłużewska  J.Rybnik  
 1    
2 b- A. Żywolewska
     
 2     2 b- A. Żywolewska
 
 VIIIb-K.Rutkowska  
 3  
  2 b- A. Żywolewska 
 Va - E.Baruch
 VIIIb-K.Rutkowska  
 4
  2 b- A. Żywolewska 
  VIIc- K.Rutkowska  
 5 6d - M. Boruch
       VIIc - M.Łapińska
 
 6 5a -M. Boruch 4b- J. Suchaczewska
 
   VIa- M.Piśmienna  
 7 6c -M. Boruch
4c- J. Suchaczewska
       
 8   6a - P. Borsuk        
 9
 
6a - zwolniona
   
   
10            

 

 

Czwartek 24.09.2020

   S. Romańczuk
 M. Rybnik  M. Bazydło
 M.Dłużewska
 B.Czurak
 
 1
 
 
   VI zwolniona  
 2  
 
   VIIb-H.Winiarska  VI- zwolniona  
 3  
 6a - J. Suchaczewska
   VIc-M.Martyniak    
 4   6a - M. Boruch
   IVb-B.Kozłowska    
 5  7b -D. Bayer
 4c- J. Suchaczewska
 

 VIb-U.Dziemian

 I, II - zwolniona  
 6  6c - P. Borsuk
 
 
 VId-B.Kozłowska
 I, II - zwolniona  
 7  7c -P. Borsuk
 
2b- B. Szuchalska
 VIIa-B.Prus
 
 
 8  5a - M. Boruch
  2b- B. Szuchalska  IVc - Zwolniona  
 
 9     2b- B. Szuchalska      
10     2b- B. Szuchalska      

 

Piątek 25.09.2020

 

   S. Romańczuk
 M. Rybnik
 M. Bazydło
 M.Dłużewska
 B.Czurak  
 1    
2b - B. Szuchalska
 
   
 2  6c - D. Bayer
 
2b - B. Szuchalska      
 3  
 
2b - B. Szuchalska  IVc - zwolniona    
 4  6d - M. Boruch
4b - J. Suchaczewska
 
 VIIIa - J.Kaźmierska  IIIa,b - zwolniona  
 5  7c - P. Borsuk
4c - J. Suchaczewska
 
 VIIIb-A.Maciejczuk  IIIa,b - zwolniona  
 6  7b - P. Borsuk
6a - J. Suchaczewska
 
 IVb- M.Martyniak    
 7   6a - zwolniona  
 IVa - zwolniona
 
 
 8  
 
   
 
 9            
10